Aeroporto Manaus Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring a patio with garden views, Aeroporto Manaus Villa is 10 minutes' drive from Eduardo Gomes airport. Located a 10-minute ride from the Alta de Taruma Waterfalls, the 1-bedroom holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private car parking.
Guests can access the Museum of the Man of the North 6 km away, while the Manaus Metropolitan Cathedral is 7 km away.
Aeroporto Manaus Villa opens up to patio views.
This property offers a mini-kitchen, as well as a dining area to cook and dine.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Electric vehicle charging station
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Aeroporto Manaus Villa from Eduardo Gomes airport?
Eduardo Gomes airport and Aeroporto Manaus Villa are separated by 5 km distance. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Aeroporto Manaus Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Aeroporto Manaus Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Aeroporto Manaus Villa support?
Aeroporto Manaus Villa will accept such payment methods as American Express, Elo Creditcard, and Diners Club. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Aeroporto Manaus Villa?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Aeroporto Manaus Villa. - ❓
What view awaits us from the windows of the villa?
Views of garden await guests of the villa. - ❓
Does Aeroporto Manaus Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a public hot tub is available for guests at Aeroporto Manaus Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Aeroporto Manaus Villa?
Guests staying at Aeroporto Manaus Villa can easily access Copacabana Chopperia and Assembleia de Deus Campos Eliseos, located 10 minutes' drive from the property and 4.8 km away respectively.